Quadros de Mérito 17|18

Quadro de Mérito Académico

Ensino Básico

Ensino Secundário

7º1

7º2

  • Alice Araújo Carrasco
  • Ana Catarina Santos Soares
  • Beatriz Barata Estevão
  • Duarte Afonso Pedrógam
  • Guilherme Lourenço Lopes
  • Joana Barão Correia
  • João André Leitão
  • Lara Rodrigues Pilré
  • Margarida Emídio Ribeiro
  • Matilde Mota Pereira
  • Francisco Ferreira Ralha Antunes
  • Leonardo Mourato Pires
  • Leonor Nunes Dias
  • Maria Cândido Romeiro Cardoso
  • Marta Batista Duque
  • Pedro Diogo Pereira Carrega

7º3

7º4

  • Ana Beatriz Costa Bento
  • Flávia André Gunza
  • Soraia Paula da Silva Zumba
  • Daniela Andreia Mendes Martins
  • Margarida Meira Canarias

8º1

8º2

  • Eva Sofia Monteiro Pestana Lopes
  • Filipa de Almeida e Loição
  • Gonçalo Filipe Parreira Carrapito
  • Gonçalo Filipe Sousa Bernardino
  • Guilherme dos Santos Barbosa
  • Lara Lúcia Pinto Sousa Correia
  • Leonor Maria Polho Macedo de Camões
  • Liz de Santiago Monteiro Pestana Lopes
  • Luís Miguel Pernas Sanches
  • Madalena Pulquério Gonçalves
  • Margarida Marques São Marcos
  • Matilde Ribeiro Marques
  • Miguel Costa Simões
  • Miguel Pita Duarte Pais
  • Rita Soares Antunes Sabino Mendes
  • Tiago Luís Mota Timóteo
  • Ana Catarina Santos da Ressurreição
  • Beatriz Borges Coelho Góis
  • Catarina Dias Martins
  • Lígia Beatriz André Santos Silva
  • Nuno Alexandre Bento Ventinhas
  • Pedro José Ramalho Tavares
  • Pedro Miguel Moço Rodrigues
  • Raquel Filipa Peneda da Silva

8º3

8º4

  • Afonso Fernando Brás Rodriguez
  • Carlos Afonso Pratas
  • Lara Ferreira Littig
  • Marta Isabel César Rocha de Brito e Silva
  • Lui Alencar Gurgel

9º1

9º2

  • Beatriz Alexandra Teixeira Fernandes
  • Daniel Filipe Neves Pinto Gonçalves
  • Diogo António Ferreira Ribeiro
  • Luís Pedro Batista Catana Ferreira
  • Beatriz Gomes Cruz
  • Beatriz Matado Rodrigues
  • Felícia Iscra
  • Gonçalo Fernandes Guerreiro
  • Iris Sofia Alexandre Fernandes
  • Lucileine Santos da Ressurreição
  • Pedro Manuel Correia Ribas

9º3

9º4

  • Daniils Oveckins
  • Ricardo Nascimento Francisco
  • Leonor da Silva Palma

10º2

10º3

  • Dinis Afonso Corte Real
  • Guilherme Pina Saial
  • Inês Pires de Matos
  • Inês Sofia Gouveia Oliveira
  • João Afonso Lampreia Brazão
  • João Pedro Oliveira Timóteo
  • Miguel Cristovão Pires
  • Afonso Miguel Cardoso Guerreiro
  • Hugo Ianes Frias Pinto
  • Tomás Sena Martins Urbano
  • Tiago Pereira Rodrigues

10º4

10º5

  • Mariana Cabral Godinho
  • Filipa Bragança Borrêgo

10º6

10º7

  • Ana Madalena do Monte Freire
  • Ana Carolina Galampa Rijo
  • Silvana Castanheira Mariano
  • Ema Pinão Bonamici

10º9

  • Ivo Alexandre Rocha Vieira

11º1

11º2

  • Beatriz Carvalho Nobre
  • João Pedro Silva Marques Cabral
  • Margarida Garcia da Costa
  • Miguel Alexandre Guerreiro Coelho
  • Nuno Filipe Torrão da Silva
  • Pedro Miguel Neves Pimenta
  • Diogo Ramos de Oliveira Moura Louro
  • Miguel Filipe Nunes Ribeiro

11º3

11º4

  • Alexandra Leocádio Sequeira
  • Diogo Afonso Lopes Miranda
  • João Henrique Borges Coelho Góis
  • Julieta Soares Gonçalves
  • Margarida Ribeiro Marques
  • Maria Leonor Trindade Hermenegildo
  • Marta Mota Pereira
  • Pedro Santos Fonseca
  • Simionela Calestru
  • Tomás Belo Duarte
  • Vera Luna Barbosa Rodrigues
  • Daniel Filipe Rodrigues de Matos
  • Filipe Pulquério Gonçalves
  • Jéssica Maria de Vilhena Faria Dias
  • Rodrigo Manuel Gaspar Marques
  • Sara filipa da Silva Marques

11º5

11º6

  • Beatriz Pé- Curto Mendes
  • Diogo Filipe Calamote Lavrador
  • Gustavo Miguel Pestana Martins
  • Sofia Alexandra Leite e Silva
  • Érica Patricia Sanches Nunes
  • Gonçalo Miguel de Sousa Silva

11º8

  • Érica Sofia Prieto Trovão
  • Marta Sofia Rodrigues Vicente

12º1

12º2

  • Beatriz Manuel Rodrigues Oliveira
  • Cezar Petrea
  • Eva Frade Garcia
  • João Pedro Seco Ramos Vieira Ferreira
  • Pedro Filipe Marques Calvão
  • Pedro Henriques Marques
  • Daniel Nascimento Francisco
  • Francisco Emídio Ribeiro
  • Joana Rodrigues Cangaia
  • João Nuno Lírio Vitorino
  • Rita Pessoa Conceição
  • Tomé Veloso Pardal Coelho

12º3

12º4

  • Ana Teresa Saraiva Martins
  • Bruna Filipa Luís Guerreiro
  • Inês Quintela e Costa Freitas
  • Madalena Ferreira Alves Ralha Antunes
  • Beatriz Isabel Machado Neves
  • Carlos Afonso Nabais Baldo Pereira Lourenço
  • João Martim Vicente Malaquias
  • Laura Mendes Clero
  • Tomás Rajés do Passo Liladar

12º5

12º6

  • Daniel Filipe Peneda da Silva
  • Débora Filipa Condeço Rodrigues
  • Diana Filipa Condeço Rodrigues
  • Gabriela Temporão Domingues Soares dos Santos
  • Gonçalo Amaral de Campos Pereira
  • Mafalda Cardoso Santos Mártires
  • Margarida Couceiro Feio de Almeida Ferreira
  • Maria Beatriz Sanches Marreiros
  • Eva Margarida Lourenço Mendes

12º7

  • Beatriz Bicoito Nogueira
  • Jéssica Alexandra Carvalho Ferreira
  • Joana Gomes Soares
  • Rita Sofia Franganito Guedes